Чемпионат Москвы среди мужчин 2013-14.

1 тур
12.10.13 14:15 МосГУ    mosgu МосГУ 29:32 Королев Агакиши Алексашин
09.11.13 12:00 МосГУ mmz logo ММЗ Вперед 34:27 Дворец dvorec Агакиши Алексашин
12.10.13 15:30 УОР №2 Долгопрудный 28:14 МШГЛ mhgl Гусев Кавешников
12.10.13 16:30 УОР №2 www.uor2 УОР №2-Кунцево 29:20 Спецнефтегаз spec Гусев Кавешников
13.10.13 19:00 СДЮСШОР №47 Урожай 28:37 Ударник Курсакин Агакиши
08.11.13 20:00 МГУ mgu МГУ 30:32 Нефтянник Пономарев Евлентьев

 

                                2 тур
18.10.13 20:00 МГУ mgu МГУ 33:22 Дворец Гусев, Понамарев
09.11.13 15:00 МосГУ Королев 31:27 Ударник Борисов, Агакиши
Unknow МосГУ mosgu МосГУ 29:27 Долгопрудный Гомбалевская, Завьялова
Unknow УОР №2 Нефтянник 18:32 Спецнефтегаз spec Понамарев, Александров
09.11.13 14:00 МосГУ Урожай 23:33 ММЗ Вперед Борисов, Агакиши
19.10.13 УОР №2 mhgl МШЛГ 16:45 УОР №2 www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40 Понамарев, Александров

 

                               3 тур
19.01.13 Дворец Дворец 36:27 Спецнефтегаз spec Синенко, Александров
    Долгопрудный 22:25 ММЗ Вперед Кавешников, Агакиши
08.12.13 СДЮСШОР №47 Ударник 26:33 УОР №2 www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40 Синенко, Александров
  МГУ mgu МГУ 37:15 МШГЛ mhgl Гусев, Агакиши
19.10.13 12:00 Королев Королев 28:23 Урожай Синенко, Агакиши
19.10.13 14:00 МосГу mosgu МосГУ 27:24  Нефтянник Агакиши, Курсакин
  4 тур
15.12.13 14:00 Дворец Дворец 20:32 Нефтяник Понамарев, Александров
07.12.13 17:00 МосГУ Урожай 29:39 МосГУ mosgu Кавешников, Агакиши
15.12.13 15:00 Дворец mhgl МШЛГ 19:33 Королев Понамарев, Александров
18.01.14 18:00 УОР №2  www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40 УОР №2 43:28 МГУ mgu Кавешников, Агакиши
14.12.13 14:00 МосГУ ММЗ Вперед 25:24 Ударник Борисов, Гусев
14.12.14 15:00 МосГУ spec Спецнефтегез 21:21 Долгопрудный Борисов, Гусев

  

   5 тур
  МосГУ Долгопрудный 25:27 Дворец Синенко, Понамарев
25.01.14 14:00 МосГУ Ударник 28:31 Спецнефтегаз spec Кавешников, Саблев
07.03.14 20:00 МГУ МГУ 30:35 ММЗ Вперед Кавешников, Агакиши 
  УОР №2 Королев 27:29 УРО №2 www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40  Кавешников, Саблев
18.01.14 14:00 МосГУ mosgu МосГУ 34:18 МШЛГ mhgl Синенко, Александров
18.01.14 18:00 Уор №2  Нефтяник 31:24 Урожай Кавешников, Агакиши

  

 6 тур
26.01.14 16:30 Дворец Дворец 28:22 Урожай Синенко, Александров
26.01.14 15:30 Дворец mhgl МШЛГ 22:30 Нефтянник Синенко, Александров
25.01.14 15:00 МосГУ www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40 УОР №2 35:20 МосГУ mosgu Кавешников, Саблев
18.01.14 МосГУ ММЗ Вперед 26:33 Королев Синенко, Александров
  МГУ spec Спецнефтегаз 35:27 МГУ mgu Синенко, Александров
09.01.14 19:00 СДЮСШОР №47 Долгопрудный 27:24 Ударник Синенко, Александров 

  

    7тур
09.03.14 16:30 Дворец Ударник 27:30 Дворец Понамарев, Восковщук
    mgu МГУ 28:28 Долгопрудный Гомбалевская, Агакиши
    Королев 27:25 Спецнефтегаз spec Борисов, Агакиши
08.01.14 14:00 МосГУ mosgu МосГУ 25:30 ММЗ Вперед Борисов, Агакиши
08.01.14 16:00 УОР №2 Нефтянник 20:39 УОР №2 www.uor2.ru screen capture 2014-09-08 19-15-40 Кавешников, Саблев
08.01.14 17:00 УОР №2   Урожай 26:24 МШГЛ mhgl Кавешников, Саблев 
8 тур
02.03.14 17:00 Дворец dvorec Дворец 39:19 МШГЛ mhgl

Приемко,

Понамарев

 
02.02.14 18:00 Дворец www.uor2 УОР №2 53:12 Урожай taldom

Приемко,

Понамарев
 
01.03.14 15:00 МосГУ ММЗ Вперед 31:30 Нефтянник

Борисов,

Агакиши

 
01.03.14 14:00 МосГУ spec Спецнефтегаз 36:26 МосГУ mosgu

Борисов,

Агакиши
 
  Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 23:27 Королев

Синенко,

Александров

 
28.02.14 19:30 МГУ mgu МГУ 24:22 Ударник

Гусев,

Агакиши

 

 

9 тур
  МосГУ dvorec Дворец 18:29 МосГУ mosgu

Гусев,

Завьялова

 
  УОР №2 Нефтянник 27:31 Королев

Синенко,

Александров

 
  МосГУ Урожай 23:29 МГУ mgu

Борисов,

Агакиши

 
16.03.14 19:00 СДЮСШОР №47 mhgl МШГЛ 24:27 Ударник    
  УОР №2 www.uor2 УОР №2 30:13 Долгопрудный

Синенко,

Александров

 
  МосГУ mmz logo ММЗ Вперед 31:20 Спецнефтегаз spec

Борисов,

Агакиши

 

 

10 тур

 

    dvorec Дворец 0:10 УОР №2 www.uor2    
    mmz logo ММЗ Вперед 29:22 МШГЛ mhgl

Борисов,

Агакиши

 
    spec Спецнефтегаз 31:22 Урожай

Синенко,

Александров

30.03.14 00:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 36:30 Нефтянник

Синенко,

Александров
 
29.03.14 00:00 МосГУ Ударник 24:21 МосГУ mosgu

Приемко,

Гусев

 
    mgu МГУ 0:10 Королев

 Приемко,

Гусев

 

 

11 тур

 

12.04.14 00:00 Королев Королев 25:22 Дворец dvorec

Синенко,

Филатов

 
    mosgu МосГУ 30:23 МГУ mgu

Борисов,

Завьялова

 
12.04.14 00:00 Южный Нефтянник 24:27 Ударник

Агакиши,

Завьялова

 
19.04.14 00:00 Долгопрудный Долгопрудный 31:20 Урожай

Синенко,

Александров

 
10.03.14 00:00 Дворец mhgl МШГЛ 25:36 Спецнефтегаз spec     
    www.uor2 УОР №2 10:0 ММЗ Вперед mmz logo